, ,

Logitech G213 Prodigy RGB Gaming Keyboard


₨ 11,880

The latest Logitech G213 Prodigy RGB Gaming Keyboard price in Pakistan is Rs. 11,880/- updated on October 30, 2026.

You can buy the Logitech G213 Prodigy RGB Gaming Keyboard online at Roshanex in Pakistan.

Product Details:

  • Durable with gaming-grade performance. Tactile Mech-Dome keyswitches are spill-resistant. Customizable LIGHTSYNC RGB lighting. Integrated palm rest and adjustable feet. Dedicated media controls.

Features:

  • Height: 33 mm
  • Width: 17.80 in (452 mm)
  • Depth: 218 mm
  • Weight: 35.27 oz (1000 g)
  • Connection Type: USB 2.0
  • USB Protocol: USB 2.0
  • USB Speed: Full Speed
  • Indicator Lights (LED): Yes
  • Backlighting: RGB (5 Zone)
  • Cable Length (Power/Charging): 5.9 ft (1.8 m)

Also, you can browse more Logitech products at Roshanex. In addition, our team can help you choose the right model before you order.

HARDWARE FEATURES

Indicator LightsYes

General Specification

Cable Length5.9 ft (1.8 m)
Connection TypeUSB 2.0
Depth218 mm
Height33 mm
USBUSB Protocol: USB 2.0
USB Speed: Full Speed
Weight35.27 oz (1000 g)
Width17.80 in (452 mm)

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Logitech G213 Prodigy RGB Gaming Keyboard”

There are no reviews yet.

Select at least 2 products
to compare